BalBharati

Faculty

S.NO.Emp.CodeName of EmployeeDesignation
Ms. Meenu GoswamiPrincipal
1A002BMs. Loveleen KapoorVice Principal(Admn.)
2A006CMs. Sonia ChhabraVice Principal(Academic)
3A002CMs. Kavita DharHead Mistress(Sr.)
4A007CMs. Kajal SachdevaHeadmistress(Primary)
5B017PMr. Rajelin RamanCoordinator (Middle)
6B016PMs. Sonia KalraPGT Comm/A/c
7B029PMs. Aprajita MalhotraPGT Comm/A/c
8B031PMs. Sujata SharmaPGT Geography
9B033PMs. Namrata AlwadhiPGT Physics
10B040PMs. Rashika SinghPGT English
11B048PMs. Anita SoodPGT Chemistry
12B053PMr. Pankaj BhanwaniPGT Economics
13B054PMr. Dhirender SharmaPGT Physics
14B057PMs. Vijata GuptaPGT Economics
15B058PMs. Rupreet KaurPGT Maths
16B059PMs. Monika ChawlaPGT(B.St./Accounts)
17B060PMs. Vineeta JaiminiPGT(B.St./Accounts)
18B063PMs. Shaffali JainPGT Psychology
19B070PMs. Shikha RattanPGT Economics
20B073PMr. Neelambar SinghPGT(Physical Edu.)
21B075PMs. Beena S.NairPGT Computers
22B076PMs. Yogita RajputPGT-Biology
23B077PMr. Ashish SawhneyPGT-Commerce
24B078PMs. Kananshree SharmaPGT-English
25B079PMs. Surbhi Kumar GarellaPGT-Chemistry
26B081PMs.Meenal GoswamiPGT-Maths
27B082PMs. Preeti KhannaPGT-Computer Science
28B083PMs. Shreya GandhiPGT-Counsellor
29C238PMs. Rachna GargTGT Sanskrit
30C257PMs. Sangeeta GakharTGT Maths
31C263PMs. Anupama BhandariTGT Chemistry
32C266PMr. BalakrishnanTGT Dance
33C283PMs. Sangeeta LahiriTGT Music
34C286PMs. Amarjeet ChhabraTGT English
35C299PMs. Geeta MehendirattaTGT Sanskrit
36C300PMs. Neelam MalikTGT Physics
37C308PMs. Anjali VermaTGT Physics
38C313PMs. Ruby ChadhaTGT Chemistry
39C314PMs. Renu WasuTGT Hindi
40C318PMs. Leena PushkarnaTGT Maths
41C319PMs. Priti Gupta(M)TGT Maths
42C320PMs. Sapna ChauhanTGT Hindi
43C326PMs. Alka VermaTGT Electronic
44C343PMs. Tapasya SehgalTGT Biology
45C344PMs. Harkiran KaurTGT S.Sc.
46C349PMs. Preeti Gupta(S)TGT S.Sc.
47C358PMs. Ritu GoswamiTGT Physics
48C371PMs. Neetu VermaTGT Biology
49C374PMs. Deepa SrivastavaTGT Music-Int.
50C378PMs. Rita KohliTGT Computers
51C386PMs. Pooja LakhotiaTGT Meal Planning
52C387PMs. Upasna ChowdharyTGT Maths
53C391PMs. Suman MaheshwariTGT Hindi
54C396PMs. Babita UpadhyayTGT Hindi
55C401PMs. Priti JainTGT Maths
56C406PMs. Mona Sharma GuptaTGT Computers
57C407PMs. Karishma KapoorTGT Computers
58C408PMs. Sindhu MirchandaniTGT Hindi
59C409PMs. Anita VermaTGT Hindi
60C411PMs. Shweta AryaTGT Biology
61C418PMs. Sangeeta AroraTGT Chemistry
62C419PMs. Nidhi SoodTGT English
63C420PMs. Shilpa AroraTGT Maths
64C426PMs. Prameela KumariTGT English
65C428PMs. Anupama GulatiTGT Computers
66C430PMr. Suresh Mohan JoshiTGT Physics
67C433PMs. PreetKamalTGT Computers
68C434PMs. Anjani SarinTGT Chemistry
69C436PMs. Divya MehtaTGT Chemistry
70C437PMs. Neetika BabbarTGT Maths
71C438PMs. Deepti Puri ChopraTGT Social Sc.
72C441PMs. Shivani NayyarTGT Maths
73C442PMs. Ruchira NagpalTGT Economcis
74C443PMs. VishakhaTGT Art
75C449PMs. Deepti KumarTGT Gegoraphy
76C450PMs. Rupali DhingraTGT(S.Sc.)
77C453PMs. Nishu ManglaTGT Maths
78C455PMs. Harmeet K. JaiswalTGT English
79C461PMs. Supriya MukhijaTGT Maths
80C466PMs. Mini PruthiTGT Social Sc.
81C467PMr. Ajay Kumar PathakTGT Music
82C468PMs. Prerna GroverTGT English
83C469PMs. Nidhi WadhawanTGT English
84C471PMs. Amandeep KaurTGT Biology
85C472PMs. Priyanka MakhajaniTGT-French
86C473PMs. Priya SethiTGT-GERMAN
87C474PMs. Shilpi ChopraTGT-English
88C476PMr. Anurag Samuel SmithTGT Western Music
89C477PMs. Priyanka KumarTGT-French
90C481PMs. Surbhi OberoiTGT-English
91C482PMs. Kushboo MalikTGT English
92C483PMs. Gursimran KaurTGT-English
93C484PMs. Sangeeta MathurT.G.T.-Hindi
94C486PMs. Nishtha SikandTGT-Geography
95C487PMs. Vandana RazdanTGT-Art
96C487PMr. Abhimanyu S.RathoreTGT-Western Dance
97C489PMs. Manjulata PandeyTGT-ENG.
98C490PMs. AnupamaTGT-Hindi
99D308CMs. Deepika KwatraASSTT.TCHR.
100D325PMs. Suchita JoonASSTT.TCHR.
101D344PMs. Manju RoyASSTT.TCHR.
102D345PMs. Abha DixitASSTT.TCHR.
103D355PMs. Anu BatraASSTT.TCHR.
104D356PMs. Nabanita RoyASSTT.TCHR.
105D361PMs. Meena KatyalASSTT.TCHR.
106D366PMs. Shikha PathakASSTT.TCHR.
107D378PMs. Rachna JainASSTT.TCHR.
108D385PMs. Basbi NandaASSTT.TCHR.
109D399PMs. Nidhi AroraASSTT.TCHR.
110D401PMs. Navneet MalhotraASSTT.TCHR.
111D422PMs. Manisha AroraASSTT.TCHR.
112D423PMs. Aperna VatsASSTT.TCHR.
113D430PMs. Seema NangiaASSTT.TCHR.
114D439PMs. Boski SidanaASSTT.TCHR.
115D441PMs. Rajni DograASSTT.TCHR.
116D443PMs. Garima WadhwaASSTT.TCHR.
117D446PMs. Shalini SaxenaASSTT.TCHR.
118D447PMs. Poonam BharijASSTT.TCHR.
119D453PMs. Shikha NarayanASSTT.TCHR.
120D457PMs. Monica KeswaniASSTT.TCHR.
121D459PMs. Neha KakariaASSTT.TCHR.
122D460PMs. Seema GeraASSTT.TCHR.
123D461PMs. Ritu SrivastavaASSTT.TCHR.
124D462PMs. Madhupriya SinghASSTT.TCHR.
125D466PMr. Ajay Kumar PandeyASSTT.TCHR.
126D469PMs. Kriti SharmaAsstt.Tchr.
127D471PMs. Purnima RehaniAsstt.Tchr.(P)
128D472PMs. Ruchi AroraAsstt.Tchr.(P)
129D475PMs. Tanu JainAT-Computers
130D476PMs. Shweta ChughAsstt.Tchr(P)S.
131D478PMs. Priti BhasinAsstt.Tchr(P)Hindi
132D479PMs. Aakshi ChauhanAsstt.Tchr(P)SplEdu
133D482PMs. Anisha BhardwajAsstt.Tchr.(Science
134D483PMs. Gautmi DuaAsstt. Tchr.(Eng)
135D484PMr. Manmohan PandeyAssistant Teacher
136D486PMs. Jyotsana BhandariAssistant Teacher
137D487PMr. Harsh SharmaTabla Tchr-SRM
138E413PMs. Tulika BahlAsstt.Tchr.(M)
139E414PMs. Manisha SharmaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
140E420PMs. Sunita PuriAsstt.Tchr.(M)
141E421PMs. Meenakshi KapoorAsstt.Tchr.(M)
142E424PMs. Anita PhawaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
143E428CMs. Puneeta ChabbraAsstt.Tchr.(M)
144E616PMs. CharuAsstt.Tchr.(M)
145E620PMs. Upasana DemblaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
146E625PMs. Sharmila ChatterjeeAsstt.Tchr.(M)
147E626PMs. Abha LuthraAsstt.Tchr.(M)
148E629PMs. Gurjit KaurAsstt.Tchr.(M)
149E631PMs. Bhawna SinhaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
150E633PMs. Pooja MadanAsstt.Tchr.(M)
151E634PMs. Meenakshi ChhabraAsstt.Tchr.(M)
152E635PMs. Reena RakhraAsstt.Tchr.(M)
153E636PMs. Geeta SharmaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
154E637PMs. Charu SethAsstt.Tchr.(M)
155E638PMs. Ritika SabharwalAsstt.Tchr.(M)
156E639PMs. Guneet ChadhaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
157E642PMs. Pooja BhutaniAsstt.Tchr.(M)
158E643PMs. Priyanka KhattarAsstt.Tchr.(M)
159E645PMs. Sonia GandhiAsstt.Tchr.(M)
160E646PMs. Preeti KohliAsstt.Tchr.(M)
161E648PMs. Hema KapoorAsstt.Tchr.(M)
162E649PMs. Aparupa Das GuptaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
163E652PMs. Chhavi NangiaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
164E655PMs. Tripti PuriAsstt.Tchr.(M)
165E656PMs. Harneet RekhiAsstt.Tchr.(M)
166E657PMs. Komal BatraAsstt.Tchr.(M)
167E658PMs. Gunjan KaurAsstt.Tchr.(M)
168E659PMs. Renu RawatAsstt.Tchr.(M)
169E662PMs. Nidhi BhambiAsstt.Tchr.(M)
170E666PMs. Inderpreet KaurAsstt.Tchr.(M)
171E668PMs. Meenakshi MedirattaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
172E675PMs. Jyotsana YadavAsstt.Tchr.(M)
173E676PMr. Pawan TickuAsstt.Tchr.(M)
174E677PMs. Kanika LambaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
175E680PMs. Charu BansalAsstt.Tchr.(M)
176E682PMs.Parul SachdevaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
177E683PMs. Arpana GuptaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
178E684PMs. Jagriti GandhiAsstt.Tchr.(M)
179E685PMs.Preksha DhingraAsstt.Tchr.(M)
180E686PMs. Aarti MathurAsstt.Tchr.(M)
181E687PMs. Avantika MishraAsstt.Tchr.(M)
182E688PMs. SamridhiAsstt.Tchr.(M)
183E689PMs. Shivani SachdevaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
184E690PMs. Shriya SharmaAsstt.Tchr.(M)
185E691PMs. Rahul MalikTeacher Assistant
186H501PMs. Renu WadhawanSr. Account Officer
187H502PMr. Deepak MalhotraP.A.
188H511PMs. Meenu PahujaAccount Officer
189H517PMs. Bharati Baweja KhannaSr.A/c Officer(Prog)
190H523PMs. Anu KapoorAsstt.Librarian
191H537PMs. Pragati BediOffice Assistant
192H538PMs. Shalini PopliPublic Relation Officer
193H543PMs. Aarti MakkarNurse
194H544PMr. BalwanOffice Assistant
195H545PMr. Amarpreet SinghIT Cordinator
196H546PMr. Sadan KumarStore Keeper
197H547PMr. Sonu KumarData Entry Operator
198H548PMr. Ashok ChaubeyLab Assistant
199H549PMs. Sonu GuptaFront Office- PP
200H551PMr. Neeraj RawatTransport Assistant
201I807PMr. Bahadur SinghAttendant
202I808PMr. Puran ChandPeon/Helper
203I810PMr. Radhey ShyamAttendant
204I830PMr. Vinod KumarPeon/helper
205I831PMr. Raj KumarSweeper
206I832PMs. Rajesh KumariSafai Karamchari
207I833PMr. Bhagwan DassPeon/Helper
208I836PMr. Alam SinghHousekeeper
209I837PMs. GeetaSafai Karamchari
210I838PMs. UshaSafai Karamchari
211I839PMs. GuddooSafai Karamchari
212I840PMs. RamwatiSafai Karamchari
213I841PMr. Dil Bahadur ThakuriPeon/Helper
214I843PMr. Jai ChandPeon/Helper
215I844PMr. Vinod Kumar(1)Peon/Helper
216I845PMr. Pardeep KumarPeon/Helper
217I846PMr. Keshav KumarAttendant
218I847PMr. Aaksh KumarElectrician
219I850PMr. Suraj PalPeon/Helper
220I851PMr. Ram KishanMali
221K810PMr. Subedar Singh PalTransport Officer
222K851PMr. Ramesh Kumar -TFDriver
223K852PMr. Ram BhadurPeon/Helper
224K853PMr. Himmat SinghPeon/Helper
225K854PMr. Ram Pujan - TFDriver
226U0001Ms. Asha Kumari-AFLab AttendantLibrary
227U0002Ms. Muskan- AFLab Attendant